DE

FRITEN
Login
Login

PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann

Hämatologie

Medical directory

PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann

Chefarzt Stellvertreterin · Hämatologie

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Qualifications
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations
  • Am I with the right doctor?

Am I with the right doctor?

NEW

Test now whether your doctor is a good fit for you. With just 5 questions, you'll get an initial evaluation of how well your current doctor fits you. After 6 more questions, you'll get the full evaluation. Plus, you'll get tips on how to improve your interactions with your doctor.

About PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
  • Female

  • Nationality: Schweiz

  • Französisch

  • Telephone: 032 713 37 47

Qualifications

When looking for a doctor, it is a good idea to check their qualifications. It is important that the doctor has a specialist medical title in the relevant field of treatment. Doctors that hold such a… Read more

Specialist medical title

Hämatologie

Hämatologie

Issued:

Schweiz, 2019

State exam

Ärztin/Arzt

Issued:

Schweiz, 2016

Licence to practise

Active licence to practise. Learn more

Practice locations

PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann works at 3 practice locations:

Spitalabteilung · Diverse Fachgebiete

Acceptance of new patients – please check
Telephone: 032 713 37 47

Show telephone hours

www.rhne.ch/oncologie
Rue de la Maladière 45, 2000 Neuchâtel

Main practice location of PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann. She works here as a Chefarzt Stellvertreterin.

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 031 632 96 01

Show telephone hours

Fax: 031 632 93 66
Freiburgstrasse 18, 3010 Bern

PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann works here as a Oberärztin.

Services

There are no services listed for PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann.

Is any of the information on the profile of PD Docteur Ekaterina Rebmann incorrect or incomplete?

Fill in change notification form

Other Hämatologie nearby

Docteur Anna Petropoulou

Ärztin in Praxis und Spital · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Ärztin in Praxis und Spital · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Chefarzt Stellvertreter · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Chefarzt Stellvertreter · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Chefärztin · Medizinische Onkologie, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Chefärztin · Medizinische Onkologie, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Ärztin in Praxis · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Ärztin in Praxis · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Arzt in Praxis · Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Arzt in Praxis · Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Arzt in Praxis · Hämatologie, Pneumologie, Gastroenterologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Arzt in Praxis · Hämatologie, Pneumologie, Gastroenterologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Leitende Ärztin · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Leitende Ärztin · Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Oberarzt Stellvertreter · Hämatologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Oberarzt Stellvertreter · Hämatologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Chefarzt · Hämatologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Chefarzt · Hämatologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Arzt in Praxis und Spital · Medizinische Onkologie, Hämatologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Arzt in Praxis und Spital · Medizinische Onkologie, Hämatologie, Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Leitende Ärztin · Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Leitende Ärztin · Hausarzt - Allgemeine Innere Medizin, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Leitende Ärztin · Medizinische Onkologie, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check

Leitende Ärztin · Medizinische Onkologie, Hämatologie

Acceptance of new patients – please check