DE

FRITEN
Login
Login

Dr. med. Monina Fe Ullmann

Specialist field unknown

Medical directory

Dr. med. Monina Fe Ullmann

Oberarzt Stellvertreter · Specialist field unknown

On this profile

  • About the doctor
  • Qualifications
  • Licence to practise
  • Practice locations

About Dr. med. Monina Fe Ullmann

Personal information:

  • Acceptance of new patients – please check
    -
  • Female

  • Nationality: Schweiz

  • Deutsch

  • Telephone: 052 634 87 54

Qualifications

When looking for a doctor, it is a good idea to check their qualifications. It is important that the doctor has a specialist medical title in the relevant field of treatment. Doctors that hold such a… Read more

State exam

Ärztin/Arzt

Ärztin/Arzt

Issued:

Schweiz, 2010

Licence to practise

No further training qualification in a specialist discipline. Learn more

Practice locations

Dr. med. Monina Fe Ullmann works at 1 location:

Spitalabteilung · Chirurgie

Acceptance of new patients – please check
-
Telephone: 052 634 27 40

Show telephone hours

www.spitaeler-sh.ch/Kliniken-Fachzentren/Operative-Disziplinen/Chirurgie/Klinik-fuer-Chirurgie
Geissbergstrasse 81, 8208 Schaffhausen

Main practice location of Dr. med. Monina Fe Ullmann. She works here as a Oberarzt Stellvertreter.

Services

There are no services listed for Dr. med. Monina Fe Ullmann.

Is any of the information on the profile of Dr. med. Monina Fe Ullmann incorrect or incomplete?

Fill in change notification form
Contact Ullmann
Type of enquiry
    Message *